Vous êtes ici

Classement Masculin 2018

Classement provisoire 2018.

Classement Féminin

Sélectionnez une catégorie



Classement provisoire 2018

Classement provisoire du Challenge de l'amitié 2018

Classement

NOMPrénomCat A B C D E F G H I J K L
ENGELOlivierSE282029302728302010
BRODU BenoitSE3016252619252620
CHARROINVincentV226182521271025208
BOUGRAINChristopheV1341822242223209
MARIACDavidV13428282629
NIBARUTANestorSE2330312831
BAILLYJohannSE32272925
CORSETTI FaustoV3171212191512946
SAINT-PEBaptisteSE2219221724
PIARDMarc-EdouardSE3021828
AUDEMARDMathieuSE19131516127
LEGEAYFrédéricV126141720
TIBLEMaxenceSE242429
VIEUGUEJean-ClaudeV317581513584
LOZANOLoïcSE15162121
VERRIERRolphV115710994104
FOUILLÉCyrilSE19111321
ANDRERomainSE3227
MINAPierreSE3622
REYNAUDFrancisV21525471545
LECHOUXEmmanuelV2172020
FONLUPTRégisV1151618
HABAULTCharlesV275117612
COLLIGNONYannickV19141410
BOIZELNicolasSE2423
REPUSSARDJean-PaulV213612114
HILLIONBernardV41331414
AMELINEAUMichaelSE2420
SIXDENIERFabienSE314178
JALLETDavidSE1823
LESNEJulienSE1919
COUTTYYannSE38
HUBERT TristanSE38
MERCIERMorganSE36
BREDOUXXavierV311613
SOULÉArnaudSE1812
AUZIASYannV171012
GOLDFARBHervéSE1316
FORNESChristopheV128
BRUNPierreV24123278
GUILLENFranciscoV31116
PEUCHOTBernardV227
GUILLENNicolasSE26
BAUDINCamilleSE26
CELLIERSébastienSE24
CARDONAGillesV123
KAHNSébastienSE23
BRUNFrançoisSE22
GINOTQuentinSE22
MAITREJEANPhilippeV14467
SALVADORArnaudV1138
LYONNAZJean-SébastienV121
FOURGuillaumeSE21
MURZINJean PierreSE21
CASTILLOLaurentV220
MEBRAHTUDesbeleSE20
DE COOMANThibaultSE20
GAUTHIERFrédéricV2811
FRAYSSEVincentSE19
LONGCHAMPDanielV2495
VINAYJulienSE108
POIZEAUJeanV318
BLANCDominiqueV117
MASSONStéphaneSE17
SORISAlainV3268
BIRAAlexandreV288
LEBRUNFrédéricV279
CAUDRONJulienSE12
MARODONHervéV111
LERVALAlainV364
POURRETDanielV264
CLERT-GIRARDPatrickV210
BOULEVARTJulienSE10
PAILHESGérardV29
BIGEARDChristianV29
BELHAMMELMakhloufV4211121
LEGAREZCarloV18
CARRASCO DavidSE8
MARGOTTONJulienSE6
SOLABlaiseV15
NICOLAUXavierV121
KLINGJean-JacquesV33
SAUVAGEFranckV23
OUCHLIFAbdallahV13
CHAMBELLANTFrançoisV13
STALLARDKeithV32