Vous êtes ici

Classement Masculin 2018

Classement provisoire 2018.

Classement Féminin

Sélectionnez une catégorie



Classement provisoire 2018

Classement provisoire du Challenge de l'amitié 2018

Classement

NOMPrénomCat A B C D E F G H I J K L
ENGELOlivierSE28202930272830
BRODU BenoitSE30162526192526
CHARROINVincentV226182521271025
MARIACDavidV13428282629
BOUGRAINChristopheV1341822242223
NIBARUTANestorSE2330312831
BAILLYJohannSE32272925
SAINT-PEBaptisteSE2219221724
CORSETTI FaustoV31712121915129
PIARDMarc-EdouardSE3021828
LEGEAYFrédéricV126141720
TIBLEMaxenceSE242429
LOZANOLoïcSE15162121
VIEUGUEJean-ClaudeV31758151358
VERRIERRolphV11571099410
FOUILLÉCyrilSE19111321
AUDEMARDMathieuSE19131516
ANDRERomainSE3227
MINAPierreSE3622
LECHOUXEmmanuelV2172020
FONLUPTRégisV1151618
HABAULTCharlesV275117612
REYNAUDFrancisV215254715
COLLIGNONYannickV19141410
BOIZELNicolasSE2423
HILLIONBernardV41331414
REPUSSARDJean-PaulV21361211
JALLETDavidSE1823
LESNEJulienSE1919
COUTTYYannSE38
HUBERT TristanSE38
MERCIERMorganSE36
SIXDENIERFabienSE31417
BREDOUXXavierV311613
AUZIASYannV171012
GOLDFARBHervéSE1316
FORNESChristopheV128
GUILLENFranciscoV31116
PEUCHOTBernardV227
GUILLENNicolasSE26
BAUDINCamilleSE26
CELLIERSébastienSE24
AMELINEAUMichaelSE24
CARDONAGillesV123
KAHNSébastienSE23
BRUNFrançoisSE22
GINOTQuentinSE22
MAITREJEANPhilippeV14467
LYONNAZJean-SébastienV121
FOURGuillaumeSE21
MURZINJean PierreSE21
CASTILLOLaurentV220
MEBRAHTUDesbeleSE20
BRUNPierreV2412327
GAUTHIERFrédéricV2811
FRAYSSEVincentSE19
LONGCHAMPDanielV2495
VINAYJulienSE108
POIZEAUJeanV318
SOULEArnaudSE18
BLANCDominiqueV117
MASSONStéphaneSE17
BIRAAlexandreV288
LEBRUNFrédéricV279
SALVADORArnaudV113
MARODONHervéV111
LERVALAlainV364
POURRETDanielV264
CLERT-GIRARDPatrickV210
BOULEVARTJulienSE10
PAILHESGérardV29
BIGEARDChristianV29
BELHAMMELMakhloufV4211121
SORISAlainV326
CARRASCO DavidSE8
MARGOTTONJulienSE6
SOLABlaiseV15
NICOLAUXavierV121
KLINGJean-JacquesV33
SAUVAGEFranckV23
OUCHLIFAbdallahV13
STALLARDKeithV32