Vous êtes ici

Classement Masculin 2016

Classement final 2016.

Classement Feminin

Sélectionnez une catégorie



Classement provisoire 2016

Classement provisoire du Challenge de l'amitié 2016

Classement

NOMPrénomCat A B C D E F G H I J K
DAVALLET-PINGrégoryV137261728122544838
BIGEARD ChristianV120181415251020261132
BOUGRAINChristopheV13921209213729
CHARROINVincentV23220213231527931
MERCIERMorganSE302418111322474
BOCCATOAlainSE3331172838
MINAPierreSE4129281236
KAHNSebastienSE282511162435
LOZANOLoïcSE347161667341
POIZEAU JeanV31321183130
PEUCHOT BernardV227152639
BAILLYJohannSE24192340
FAUREPierreSE423229
PEROLJulienV1124840
ENGELOlivierSE362737
BRODU BenoitSE1220141911217
VIEUGUEJean-ClaudeV3598875162313
REYNAUDFrancisV22157135631117
FOUILLECyrilSE29131525
LERVALAlainV31848173521411
GUILLENNicolasSE1442519
BOIZELNicolasSE264110
DODANEOlivierSE382810
MARIACDavidV12645
BESACIERLaurentV1812181320
LYONNAZJean-SebastienV12446
CHAMBELLANTFrançoisV1192920
PEUCHOTFlorianES3533
AMELINEAUMichaelSE4026
FRAYSSEVincentSE13925
BLANCDominiqueV1232118
CORSETTI FaustoV261219914
COUTYYannSE2730
FONLUPTRégisV1112223
DUMAS SébastienV11736
CHAPELAINDimitriV13221
POURRETDanielV21636104104
PUILLETStéphaneSE2428
BREDOUXXavierV31512196
SOUVIGNETMarioSE436
PIARDMarc-EdouardSE3316
AUDEMARDMathieuSE4131812
LEGEAYFrédéricV11530
LAUBYClaudeV325911
LECHOUXEmmanuelV22223
LOUPAntoineSE910815
ESTUBLIERLoïcSE317
AUZIASYannV176816
SORISAlainV31571013
JALLETDavidSE35
PAILHESGérardV2141011
GUILLENFranciscoV310915
MARTEAUClementSE34
DICONNEThomasSE33
DESROCHESRémyV319247
BIRAAlexandreV2864102
CASTILLO LaurentV1822
GARRIGUEAntoineSE27
DURRAFOURGSimonSE27
LESNEJulienSE324
MOIRAUDOlivierV1179
HILLIONBernardV3914
GINOTQuentinES149
RUBAKAMELSE22
TIBLEMaxenceSE22
CLERT-GIRARDPatrickV221
BOUCHARLALaurentV217
BRUNPierreV221262112
RUIZBastienSE17
HUBERT TristanSE16
PARDONEmmanuelV116
ROSSODamienV115
HABAULTCharlesV2428
LUNETTAJonathanSE14
CARRASCO DavidSE12
ROCHEAntonySE12
VERRIERRolphV1443
PIGNARDEricV211
PONTONLaurentSE11
VINAYJulienSE551
LHOMMEJeromeV110
LEVY Jacques-HervéV29
VEBERPhilippeSE8
PUPATRomainSE7
CHABRANDBernardV17
PANAYJosselinSE7
JAYOLGerardV36
JEZEQUELBernardV26
COSTON Jean-francois5
LEURENTSimonSE5
BELHAMMELMakhloufV41111
COLLIGNONYannickV14
ACHILLEAlainV33
BARRANCOChristianV13
BERNARDO-DE-OLIVEIRADanielV23
DENISFranckV13
KLINGJean-JacquesV33
BESSETGuillaumeSE2