Vous êtes ici

Classement Féminin 2016

Classement final 2016.

Classement Masculin

Sélectionnez une catégorie



Classement provisoire 2016

Classement provisoire du Challenge de l'amitié 2016

Classement

NOMPrénomCat A B C D E F G H I J K
PLOUVIERCharlotteV28914911924617
BONNARDELValerieSE12910271023
CARBONEL JulianaSE1710151429
PAILLET AnneSE4167614519
CAMUSSophieSE157101026
HORODYSKIDelphineSE9171228
CASTILLESandrineSE1441887194
AMBLARDLaetitiaSE72214
COMPTDAERDelphineSE3587137
LESOURDChloéSE122011
GARDAZVirginieSE81518
LAUNAYPaulineSE136769
GUIZARDBrigitteV216815
HIBOUSolèneV11821
MONTELGwenaëlleSE1325
MATHIOTAmelineSE1422
CLOGENSONStéphanieSE68127
AUBERTCaroleV1123213
TEILLARDAnneSE10118
CLOGENSONDomitilleSE23
LAURENT SéphanieSE1112
BOYEREstelleSE5161
MAYEURJocelyneV11093
FUMATCarolineSE21
DEROUSSENHélèneSE20
VITTELISylvieV119
CARRICAuroreSE18
ROBET NathalieSE18
SALVOLDI MaudSE513
SORISYaminaV315165
HABAULTSylvieV2359
MICHELRoxaneV117
CHAVANONEmilieSE16
ACHILLEGeorgetteV34110
ROLANDEZAmandineSE15
CEZILLYSoizicSE13
LEIVAClaraES67
BENATFloreV111
MALGATAmandaSE11
BERNARDLauraSE10
BONHOMMESylvieV210
PICKERINGMarie-evaSE10
GORGETCristèleV19
TORTONESEMartineV29
VELASQUEZIsabelSE9
BOUCHEX-BELLOMIE AurelieSE8
CHARROINCécileV1224
FONTAINEHélèneSE62
MORELLMarieSE8
TOURNEBIZELaetitiaSE8
GALLOTArmelleSE52
MARTINIsabelleV26
NICODEMEAurélieSE4
PLACEJoelleV24
SEROLSylvieV24
BERNABEUNicoleV33
MARANDEAUJulienSE3
MAZELLAEmmanuelleSE3
POULAT SarahSE3
JOUSSETSandraV12
CHANDIAPatriciaV11